Listings with of state owner in Greeneville, TN

There are 2,044 Listings with of state owner in Greeneville, TN. Select any of the properties below to learn more.

Estimated Total Value
$1,656,462

Year Built: 1994
28 8 600 SqFt
W Allens Bridge Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$817,000

Year Built: 1997
4 5 4,896 SqFt
Poplar Springs Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$567,000

Year Built: 1998
3 3 4,864 SqFt
Little Meadow Creek Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$970,000

Year Built: 2001
2 3 3,984 SqFt
Houston Valley Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$792,000

Year Built: 2020
4 3 2,084 SqFt
Seaton Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$427,000

Year Built: 1971
5 3 3,713 SqFt
Kevin Ln Greeneville, TN 37745

Estimated Total Value
$300,000

Year Built: 1967
3 1 1,750 SqFt
Wooded Hts Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$571,000

Year Built: 2013
3 5 2,754 SqFt
Gray Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$588,000

Year Built: 2003
3 3 2,188 SqFt
Ottway Rd Greeneville, TN 37745

Estimated Total Value
$274,000

Year Built: 1972
2 2 1,585 SqFt
Ricker Rd Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$484,000

Year Built: 1984
3 3 2,884 SqFt
Rader Ln Greeneville, TN 37743

Estimated Total Value
$271,000

Year Built: 2010
2 1 1,120 SqFt
Bear Hollow Rd Greeneville, TN 37745

Maximum discounts on in-app purchases

Other Distress factors in Listings with of state owner in Greeneville, TN

Many of the 2,044 Listings with of state owner in Greeneville, TN contain other distress factors.

2,044+

Absentee Owner

2,044+

Out of State Absentee Owner

1,909+

High Equity

1,123+

Free and Clear

853+

Listed Below Market Price

692+

Cash Buyer

556+

Corporate Owned

285+

Unknown Equity

Searches Related to Listings with of state owner in Greeneville, TN

Join more than 10,000 real estate pros

Featured

Resources to help you grow your business