Listings with of state owner in Concord, CA

There are 595 Listings with of state owner in Concord, CA. Select any of the properties below to learn more.

Estimated Total Value
$250,000

Year Built: 1972
1 1 700 SqFt
Clayton Rd Apt Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$786,000

Year Built: 1959
3 2 1,273 SqFt
Roland Dr Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$580,000

Year Built: 1961
3 2 1,103 SqFt
Montgomery Ave Concord, CA 94519

Estimated Total Value
$1,110,000

Year Built: 1973
5 3 2,587 SqFt
Sugarland Ct Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$897,000

Year Built: 1958
4 3 2,902 SqFt
Concord Blvd Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$889,000

Year Built: 1955
3 2 1,502 SqFt
Gilardy Dr Concord, CA 94518

Estimated Total Value
$464,000

Year Built: 1974
3 2 1,220 SqFt
Northwood Dr Unit G Concord, CA 94520

Estimated Total Value
$480,000

Year Built: 1984
2 1 1,200 SqFt
Valley Crest Dr Apt Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$317,000

Year Built: 1985
1 1 634 SqFt
Kirker Pass Rd Apt Concord, CA 94521

Estimated Total Value
$374,000

Year Built: 2018
2 1 1,066 SqFt
Laguna St Apt H Concord, CA 94520

Estimated Total Value
$998,000

Year Built: 1975
5 3 2,260 SqFt
Dayton Ct Concord, CA 94518

Estimated Total Value
$403,000

Year Built: 1965
3 2 1,099 SqFt
Sierra Rd Apt Concord, CA 94518

Maximum discounts on in-app purchases

Other Distress factors in Listings with of state owner in Concord, CA

Many of the 595 Listings with of state owner in Concord, CA contain other distress factors.

574+

Absentee Owner

574+

Out of State Absentee Owner

560+

High Equity

413+