In State Absentee Owner listings in Elgin, TX

There are 4,817 In State Absentee Owner listings in Elgin, TX. Select any of the properties below to learn more.

Estimated Total Value
$343,938

Year Built: 2019
5 3 2,196 SqFt
Lake Placid Run Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$309,000

Year Built: 2024
5 2 2,670 SqFt
Lavender Ln Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$834,000

Year Built: 2002
2 2 1,536 SqFt
County Road Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$1,253,000

Year Built: 2001
3 3 3,820 SqFt
Youngs Prairie Rd Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$1,288,426

Year Built: 1977
3 3 1,997 SqFt
Red Town Rd Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$297,000

Year Built: 2005
3 2 2,149 SqFt
Wayne Spur Ln Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$226,000

Year Built: 2003
3 2 1,194 SqFt
Soapberry Cv Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$309,655

Year Built: 1986
5 3 2,812 SqFt
Shadow Oaks Dr Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$584,000

Year Built: 1955
3 1 1,254 SqFt
Fm Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$318,000

Year Built: 2022
4 2 1,794 SqFt
Farmhouse Ln Elgin, TX 78621

Estimated Total Value
$287,000

Year Built: 2002
4 2 2,225 SqFt
Bexar Forest Cv Elgin, TX 78621

Maximum discounts on in-app purchases

Other Distress factors in In State Absentee Owner listings in Elgin, TX

Many of the 4,817 In State Absentee Owner listings in Elgin, TX contain other distress factors.

4,817+

Absentee Owner

4,557+

High Equity

3,597+

Free and Clear

1,736+

Corporate Owned

1,195+

Cash Buyer

1,055+

Unknown Equity

480+

Has HOA Fees

408+

Listed Below Market Price

Searches Related to In State Absentee Owner listings in Elgin, TX

Join more than 10,000 real estate pros

Featured

Resources to help you grow your business

Understanding and Finding Free and Clear Real Estate Leads