Free and Clear listings in Jackson, MS

There are 56,585 Free and Clear listings in Jackson, MS. Select any of the properties below to learn more.

Estimated Total Value
$352,000

Year Built: 1828
5 4 7,981 SqFt
Greens Crossing Rd Jackson, MS 39209

Estimated Total Value
$596,000

Year Built: 1986
4 4 3,926 SqFt
Petit Bois St S Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$372,000

Year Built: 1991
4 3 2,988 SqFt
Sylwood Pl Jackson, MS 39209

Estimated Total Value
$836,000

Year Built: 1954
3 3 3,589 SqFt
Eastover Dr Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$303,000

Year Built: 1971
3 3 2,876 SqFt
Red Fox Rd Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$175,000

Year Built: 1963
4 2 1,475 SqFt
Southbrook Dr Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$219,000

Year Built: 1930
3 2 1,374 SqFt
Madison St Jackson, MS 39202

Estimated Total Value
$316,000

Year Built: 1941
3 2 1,480 SqFt
Whitworth St Jackson, MS 39202

Estimated Total Value
$391,000

Year Built: 1986
4 4 3,097 SqFt
Pond Side Dr Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$300,000

Year Built: 1991
3 2 2,662 SqFt
Fairway St Jackson, MS 39211

Estimated Total Value
$194,000

Year Built: 1964
3 2 2,594 SqFt
Livingston Rd Jackson, MS 39213

Estimated Total Value
$490,000

Year Built: 2016
4 5 3,132 SqFt
E Northside Dr Jackson, MS 39211

Maximum discounts on in-app purchases

Other Distress factors in Free and Clear listings in Jackson, MS

Many of the 56,585 Free and Clear listings in Jackson, MS contain other distress factors.

56,585+

High Equity

28,599+

Owner Occupied

27,986+

Absentee Owner

27,951+

Same Property and Mailing Address

21,123+

In State Absentee Owner

18,870+

Corporate Owned

9,165+

Cash Buyer

7,361+

Listed Below Market Price

Searches Related to Free and Clear listings in Jackson, MS

Join more than 10,000 real estate pros

Featured

Resources to help you grow your business

How To Find & Negotiate With Motivated Sellers in Real Estate v2
How To Find Motivated Sellers and Negotiate Effectively

Do you want to expand your real estate portfolio? Are you interested in finding a sweet deal

Twilio Messaging 10DLC Update
Twilio Messaging 10DLC Update

As many of you might have already seen, Twilio, Plivo and other vendors are working closely with

REAL ESTATE MARKETING STRATEGIES
Leveling Up Your Approach to Real Estate Marketing

In the real estate industry, the term marketing is often lumped in with negotiating. Together, they typically

Option contracts in wholesaling real estate deals
How to Navigate Option Contract Real Estate

An option contract is a tool that’s essential for wholesaling real estate. In real estate wholesaling, the

How to quickly determine if you should work a real estate deal
How to use virtual assistants to get deals

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P9J2xvW_bjo Hosted By Nate Payne BatchService Description Transcript Best lists to pull and cold calling as your